107, PRESTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 1TG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£196,000+33.3%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,000+6.9%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500+32.2%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+133.7%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+57.5%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 15 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1