32, BURNLEY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 5PB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.3%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+192.3%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000-8.5%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000-60.6%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
-£109,018 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,018+63.7%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
+£70,018 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1