Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BRETTON AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6XN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,750
Last Sold Price
20 February 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£3,245 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£32,750
-9.0%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
-£3,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,995
Sold on 28 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6XN
← Back to All Properties