Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WELWYNDALE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B72 1AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
9 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,950
+23.1%
Sold on 9 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+4.0%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 7 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B72 1AN
← Back to All Properties