Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BROAD STREET, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 2AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+1.7%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+66.7%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+157.1%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2AG
← Back to All Properties