34, ROXHOLME TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 4JH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£153,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+84.8%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£153,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,250
Sold on 4 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1