18, KILN SHAW, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 6LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.4%
Price Change
+£176,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+154.4%
Sold on 23 May 2023
Terraced
+£176,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,995+100.0%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£56,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+81.0%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1