Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BARLING DRIVE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 9JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,000
+41.7%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,950
+55.5%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+8.7%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,947 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,553
Sold on 22 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 9JA
← Back to All Properties