Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, BRENTWOOD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 6PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,500
+18.8%
Sold on 9 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 21 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6PN
← Back to All Properties