Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DAVENHAM COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 8GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+49.4%
Sold on 22 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
-38.6%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 20 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 8GD
← Back to All Properties