Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, CLAREMONT HEIGHTS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1ZX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+20.4%
Sold on 14 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+23.4%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+56.3%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,995
+24.4%
Sold on 5 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1ZX
← Back to All Properties