Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, SANDSTONE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 1AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,250
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.3%
Price Change
+£60,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£92,250
+188.3%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 1AF
← Back to All Properties