Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NEWTON PARK MANSIONS, ST MARYS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.1%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,500
+141.1%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3JX
← Back to All Properties