Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, GUILDFORD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£46,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,000
+36.8%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+56.2%
Sold on 14 January 2013
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+45.5%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5EB
← Back to All Properties