Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BROOKLANDS DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.6%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-20.6%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Detached
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+31.3%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
-4.0%
Sold on 29 November 2005
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 6 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3GU
← Back to All Properties