Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, VICTORIA ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£427,500
+22.1%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
-1.4%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 13 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7PN
← Back to All Properties