Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ZETLAND ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 5EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+5.6%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+4.1%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 5EJ
← Back to All Properties