Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FENWICK STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG20 0NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,500
-7.3%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+118.2%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 13 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 0NH
← Back to All Properties