49, DESBOROUGH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 5NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+44.4%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500+103.9%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1