56, BRYONY WAY, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW16 7RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.7%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+106.7%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+56.4%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 1 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1