Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5FB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,995
Last Sold Price
21 June 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,995
+43.8%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£159,995
+6.7%
Sold on 29 June 2009
Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
-13.3%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+89.1%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+22.0%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Detached
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5FB
← Back to All Properties