Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, 50, MARINER AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B16 9DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
-0.4%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+33.0%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,450
+72.8%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B16 9DT
← Back to All Properties