Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, BEECH HOUSE, 2, LAURISTON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-0.8%
Sold on 11 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,900
Sold on 17 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4TZ
← Back to All Properties