30, THE SHADE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 5DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+56.4%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+61.8%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1