26, VICTORIA GARDENS, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH24 1FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.6%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+151.6%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+41.3%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1