51, FLEMING PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 2GL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000-1.4%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,950
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1