Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, PIRRIE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 6AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£75,500
+0.0%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+4.1%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Other
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 3 April 2008
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 6AA
← Back to All Properties