Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3.16, 57, DALE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+43.5%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
-40.3%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 18 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2HS
← Back to All Properties