37, SCHOOL ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 9PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+315.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+315.4%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+16.1%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,995
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1