Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 44, THACKRAH COURT, 1, SQUIRREL WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.2%
Price Change
-£42,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-20.2%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,999
+68.7%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,762 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,237
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8FQ
← Back to All Properties