Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 41, HOLMEBURY HOUSE, HOLMESDALE GARDENS, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
-13.7%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+87.3%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1LS
← Back to All Properties