2, SOUTH STREET NORTH, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 2AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£35,000+125.8%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,500-24.4%
Sold on 20 January 1998
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1