Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, HILL RISE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 6SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+29.9%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
-8.7%
Sold on 29 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 23 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 6SG
← Back to All Properties