Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, LIME TREE AVENUE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,500
+8.8%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+14.5%
Sold on 8 October 2019
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,250
+10.0%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 15 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2TL
← Back to All Properties