27, JIM HOCKING COURT, STATION ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+305.4%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000+305.4%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,500-28.8%
Sold on 17 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1