2, DEACON MEWS, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK43 0AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£326,000+107.6%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+76.4%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+27.2%
Sold on 10 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1