22, BROADLANDS, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 5QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+280.3%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£329,000+280.3%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+10.9%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 16 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1