Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BEAMINSTER AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£285,000
+46.9%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+38.6%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3HU
← Back to All Properties