5, GORDON STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 1DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£50,000-13.0%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+271.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 4 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1