60, MILLBROOK ROAD EAST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 1JB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£193,000+10.3%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+20.7%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+101.4%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+56.5%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1