Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WELBECK AVENUE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+8.9%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£422,500
+73.9%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9BJ
← Back to All Properties