Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FIELD ACRE WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2WE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.9%
Price Change
+£133,205 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+162.9%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£133,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,795
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2WE
← Back to All Properties