Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DALESMAN DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£207,500
+26.5%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+44.0%
Sold on 15 December 2008
Detached
+£50,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,900
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TH
← Back to All Properties