Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BREEZE HILL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 1DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 April 2024
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500
-19.2%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 June 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 1DZ
← Back to All Properties