3, ROMNEY ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 7LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£85,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+122.2%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,750+2.6%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£1,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1