Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ASHMAN BANK, GEOFFREY WATLING WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,000
+15.5%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
-6.3%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,995
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1HB
← Back to All Properties