Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, CRAVEN ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 0FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,295
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.4%
Price Change
+£204,295 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£389,295
+110.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£204,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 5 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 0FG
← Back to All Properties