Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MARSWORTH CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M23 0JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£81,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£225,000
+56.3%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£81,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,995
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M23 0JS
← Back to All Properties