Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PENNINE WALK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,050
Last Sold Price
12 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£339,050
+27.5%
Sold on 12 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£266,000
+224.4%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 30 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3NW
← Back to All Properties