Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, COLLEGE AVENUE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-55.0%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£45,000
-55.0%
Sold on 27 May 2009
Terraced
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+66.8%
Sold on 27 May 2009
Terraced
+£40,030 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,970
+9.0%
Sold on 28 March 2001
Terraced
+£4,970 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 20 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2NS
← Back to All Properties